Stock Number Image Price (ZAR)sort descending
43694,"13/16X7/8"" OPEN ENDED SPANNER",80,2
43718,"1/4"" RATCHET",592,8
43722,"3/8"" RATCHET",681,6
43741,"1/2"" RATCHET",874,8
43974,"ADHS/SPREAD TROWEL 11"" S/GRIP",163,64
44329,"1/2"" ANVIL",744,81
44450,"14"" UTILITY BAR",146,
44451,"24"" UTILITY BAR",312,4
44452,"36"" UTILITY BAR",426,4
45234,"W/WORK VICE-QUICK RELEASE 7""",1596,
45235,"W/WORK VICE-QUICK RELEASE 9""",2207,2
45356,"1/4"" COLLET FOR PT1500VK",23,38
47017,"1/4"" COLLET",25,17
47031,"13MM 1/2""X20UNF METAL CHUCK",712,9
47109,"42"" TOOLCHEST/ROLLER CAB.GREEN",27000,
47562,"1/2"" COLLET",25,53
47568,"3/8"" AIR RATCHET",1646,
48014,"1/4""MORTICE CHISEL & BIT 13/16",1430,
48030,"3/8""MORTICE CHISEL & BIT 13/16",1552,8
48056,"1/2""MORTICE CHISEL & BIT 13/16",1787,2
48072,"5/8""MORTICE CHISEL & BIT 13/16",2024,
48080,"3/4""MORT/CHISEL/BIT 1.3/16 DIA",2537,6
48160,"BACKING PAD (3"") HOOK AND LOOP",306,41
48161,"BACKING PAD (2"") HOOK AND LOOP",244,56
48329,"3/4""DR 26PCE SOCKET SET",2720,
48413,"3/4"" COMPOSITE IMPACT WRENCH",7999,2
48852,"3/8"" 6PT 9PC SOCKET RAIL SET",233,41
48854,"1/2"" 6PT 10PC SOCKET RAIL SET",327,99
48860,"1/2"" 6PC DEEP MULTI-DRIVE SET",402,8
48861,"3/8"" 9PC DEEP MULTI-DRIVE SET",421,5
49107,"14"" OREGON GUIDEBAR 140SDEA041",543,78
49108,"16"" OREGON GUIDEBAR 160SDEA041",572,19
49109,"18"" OREGON GUIDEBAR 180SDEA095",622,54
49484,"1"" 12PT.HI-TORQ SOCKET-3/8SD",87,2
50022,"1/4""10PC MULTI-DRIVE SCKET SET",363,6
50048,"1/4"" 10PC DEEP MULTI-DRIVE SET",601,6
50067,"1/4"" 6PT 10PC SOCKET RAIL SET",312,8
50087,"BIT COUPLER SET 1/4""& 3/8"" SQ.",153,6
50114,"1/4"" 6PT 10PC DEEP SOCKET SET",478,
50151,"1/4"" 6PT 10PC SOCK.RAIL.COLOUR",375,6
50158,"1/4"" 6PT 10PC DEEP SOCKET SET",565,6
50160,"3/8""12PC MULTIDRIVE SOCKET SET",494,
50176,"3/8"" 12PC DEEP MULTI-DRIVE SET",831,6
50188,"3/8"" 6PT 12PC SOCKET RAIL SET",449,6
50193,"3/8"" 6PT 12PC DEEP SOCKET SET",666,8
50195,"3/8"" 6PT 12PC SOCKET RAIL COL",494,
50197,"3/8"" 6PT 12PC DEEP SOCKET SET",854,
50201,"1/2""10PC MULTI-DRIVE SCKET SET",640,8
50213,"1/2"" 6PC DEEP MULTI-DRIVE SET",741,6
50236,"1/2"" 6PT 10PC SOCKET RAIL SET",580,4
50424,"1/2"" 6PT 6PC DEEP SOCKET SET",674,
50493,"1/2"" 6PT 10PC SOCKET RAIL SET",646,4
50541,"1/2"" 6PT 6PC DEEP SOCKET SET",736,4
50548,"SOCKET RETAINING BAR 1/4""DRIVE",134,8
50579,"SOCKET RETAINING BAR 3/8""DRIVE",134,8
50583,"SOCKET RETAINING BAR 1/2""DRIVE",134,8
50590,"150MM/6""VERNIER CALIPER",1151,6
50648,"1/2""SQ DRIVE SOCKET SET MM",8239,6
50649,"1/2""SQ DRIVE SOCKET SET AF",8145,2
50650,"1/2""SQ DRIVE SOCKET SET AF-MM",8476,4
50670,"REVERSIBLE RATCHET 1/4""DR-PCKD",282,8
50679,"REVERSIBLE RATCHET 3/8""DR-PCKD",323,2
50687,"REVERSIBLE RATCHET 1/2""DR-PCKD",417,2
50810,"SPARE DIE 3/16""",25,89
50812,"SPARE DIE 1/4""",25,17
50813,"SPARE DIE 3/8""",67,2
50814,"SPARE DIE 1/2""",70,
50895,"3/8""SQ DR SOCKET SET MM-AF-WW",7319,2
50942,"REDUCING BUSH 20MM -5/8"" BORE",4,68
50954,"BIT HOLDER 14MM HEX 1/2""SQ.DR.",29,85
51074,"12"" BOX FAN",725,39
51075,"12"" DESK FAN",635,84
51077,"780MM TOWER FAN (18"" FAN)",1533,15
51143,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 32""W 34""L",473,65
51145,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 34""W 34""L",473,65
51147,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 36""W 34""L",473,65
51148,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 38""W 32""L",473,65
51149,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 38""W 34""L",473,65
51150,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 40""W 32""L",473,65
51155,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 40""W 34""L",473,65
51157,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 32""W 32""L",553,13
51158,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 32""W 34""L",553,13
51160,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 34""W 32""L",553,13
51161,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 34""W 34""L",553,13
51163,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 36""W 32""L",553,13
51165,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 36""W 34""L",553,13
51166,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 38""W 32""L",553,13
51169,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 38""W 34""L",553,13
51170,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 40""W 32""L",553,13
51171,"WORKWEAR TROUSERS 40""W 34""L",553,13
51384,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 1/4""F",220,8
51385,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 1/4""M",224,4
51401,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 1/4""F",228,8
51402,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 1/4""M",229,2
51403,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 3/8""F",365,6
51404,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 3/8""F",376,4
51406,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 1/2""F",370,4
51407,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 1/2""F",386,
51408,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 3/8""M",356,
51409,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 3/8""M",370,4
51410,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 1/2""M",356,
51411,"VERTEX COUPLING BODY 1/2""M",370,4
51412,"VERTEX 1/4"" HOSE TAILP'CE/ADAP",394,
51414,"VERTEX 1/4"" HOSE TAILP'CE/ADAP",406,
51415,"VERTEX 5/16""HOSE TAILP'CE/ADAP",376,4
51416,"VERTEX 5/16""HOSE TAILP'CE/ADAP",388,8
51417,"VERTEX 3/8"" HOSE TAILP'CE/ADAP",376,4
51418,"VERTEX 3/8"" HOSE TAILP'CE/ADAP",388,8
51734,"FINE TOOTH RATCHET 1/2"" DR.",1397,56
51831,"DIAL GAUGE 0-1""",714,8
51963,"1/2""SQ.DR.RATCHET(BULK)",467,53
52190,"24""/610MM ALUMINIUM RULE",215,2
52191,"12""/304MM ALUMINIUM RULE",156,4
52307,"9"" NYLON BRUSH",63,2
52351,"3"" PVC SUCTION HOSE",2864,53
52396,"6""/152MM ALUMINIUM RULE",100,4
52402,"9"" BRASS BRUSH",63,2
52403,"9"" STAINLESS STEEL BRUSH",63,2
52599,"1/2""IMPACT WRENCH (AIR TOOL)",1170,63
52600,"1/2""IMPACT WRENCH KIT(AIRTOOL)",1834,88
52601,"1/2"" SQ.DR. AIR RATCHET",1045,11
52602,"1/2"" SQ.DR. AIR RATCHET KIT",1457,98
52603,"3/8"" SQ. DR. AIR RATCHET",938,66
52604,"3/8"" SQ. DR. AIR RATCHET KIT",1399,
52915,"RATCHET ANVIL 1/2""",119,4
52916,"THRUST WASHER 1/2""",11,87
52982,"5/16"" HOLE SAW ARBOR(14-30MM)",146,
52983,"7/16""Q/REL&LOCK ARBOR(32-150MM",291,2
52997,"320MM/12""HOLE SAW ARBOR EXTN.",170,
53037,"1""SQ DRIVE SOCKET SET MM",36750,
53045,"1.7/16""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",840,
53053,"1.1/2""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",840,
53061,"1.5/8""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",944,4
53076,"4""(100MM) PLASTIC SPEED CLAMP",166,4
53209,"3/8"" VDE EXTENSION 250MM",1123,6
53268,"ANVIL (1/2""SQ)",149,61
53407,"6""ANVIL & SPINDLE ASSEMBLY",2939,34
53875,"13"" TOOLBOX - ORGANISER/TRAY",194,4
53876,"16"" TOOLBOX - ORGANISER/TRAY",268,
53878,"16"" T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY",314,4
53880,"19"" T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY",484,8
53883,"19"" DEEP T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY",489,47
53887,"22"" T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY",729,2
53888,"22"" DEEP T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY",756,68
53896,"BALL BEARING SLIDERS 10""",418,98
53898,"BALL BEARING SLIDERS 14""",500,62
53899,"BALL BEARING SLIDERS 16""",554,56
53902,"BALL BEARING SLIDERS 21""",677,56
53909,"CASTOR 5"" FIXED",365,3
54191,"CASTOR SET 5"" SWIVEL",442,72
54248,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 8"" S/GRIP",204,64
54404,"COUPLING EURO-XF 1/4"" MALE NUT",382,
54405,"COUPLING EURO-XF 3/8"" MALE NUT",382,
54406,"COUPLING EURO-XF 1/2"" MALE NUT",382,
54407,"COUPLING EURO-XF 1/4"" FEMALE",382,
54408,"COUPLING EURO-XF 3/8"" FEMALE",382,
54409,"COUPLING EURO-XF 1/2"" FEMALE",382,
54414,"ADAPTOR EURO-XF 1/8"" MALE NUT",87,2
54415,"ADAPTOR EURO-XF 1/4"" MALE NUT",87,2
54416,"ADAPTOR EURO-XF 3/8"" MALE NUT",95,6
54417,"ADAPTOR EURO-XF 1/2"" MALE NUT",180,8
54418,"ADAPTOR EURO-XF 1/8""FEMALE NUT",87,2
54419,"ADAPTOR EURO-XF 1/4""FEMALE NUT",87,2
54420,"ADAPTOR EURO-XF 3/8""FEMALE NUT",100,4
54421,"ADAPTOR EURO-XF 1/2""FEMALE NUT",180,8
54438,"AIRTOOL H & S ""WHIP"" HOSE 1/4""",287,6
54439,"AIRTOOL H & S ""WHIP"" HOSE 3/8""",350,8
54440,"AIRTOOL H & S ""WHIP"" HOSE 1/2""",520,
54627,"3/8""SQ.DR.TORQUE WRENCH(BULK)",666,8
54631,"3""AIR CUT-OFF TOOL",891,55
54650,"1/2""DEEP IMPACT SOCKET SET",1528,83
54651,"1/2""IMPACT SOCKET SET",1224,57
54665,"ASSOR GRIT SANDING DISC 8"" (5)",195,2
54666,"60 GRIT SANDING DISC 8"" (5)",193,2
54667,"80 GRIT SANDING DISC 8"" (5)",193,2
54679,"100 GRIT SANDING DISC 8"" (5)",193,2
54687,"120 GRIT SANDING DISC 8"" (5)",193,2
54714,"3/8""SQ.DRIVE IMPACT SOCKET SET",707,77
54889,"3/8""SQ.DRIVE RATCHET-BULK",350,29
54966,"2"" ANVIL",1026,5
55060,"1/4""SCREWED ADAP.F PARALLEL",39,2
55061,"1/4""SCREWED ADAP.F PARALLEL 5",189,6
55536,"QUICK RELEASE RATCHET 1/2"" DR.",2027,6
55642,"4.0X50MM HEX SOCKET BIT-3/8""SD",27,33
55643,"5.0X50MM HEX SOCKET BIT-3/8""SD",27,33
55644,"6.0X50MM HEX SOCKET BIT-3/8""SD",27,33
55646,"7.0X55MM HEX SOCKET BIT-1/2""SD",38,84
55647,"8.0X55MM HEX SOCKET BIT-1/2""SD",38,84
55649,"10.0X55MM HEXSOCKET BIT-1/2""SD",41,36
56185,"26MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR-PACKED",76,6
56186,"27MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR-PACKED",76,6
56187,"30MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR-PACKED",96,74
56188,"32MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR-PACKED",102,86
56359,"E11 TX-STAR SOC.3/8""DR.(PCKD)",33,81
56387,"7/16"" HOLE SAW ARBOR(14-30MM)",158,4
56401,"7/16"" SIMPLE ARBOR(14-30MM)",134,4
56402,"7/16""Q/RELEASE ARBOR-(32-150MM",365,6
57624,"SPOT WELD CUTTERS 3/8 5/16""",556,
57859,"4-JAW CONNECTOR 1/8""BSP",85,6
57875,"HOOK-ON CONNECTOR 1/8""BSP",150,
58112,"REDUCING BUSH 30MM OD X5/8"" ID",39,6
58409,"6.0X55MM HEX SOCKET BIT-1/2""SD",38,84
58539,"RATCHET REPAIR KIT 3/8""",622,18
58699,"13/16"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",615,6
58700,"5/16"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",249,6
58701,"3/8"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",255,6
58702,"7/16"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",259,6
58703,"1/2"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",275,6
58712,"9/16"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",295,6
58714,"5/8"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",335,6
58721,"4MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR.",279,6
58722,"4.5MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",276,8
58723,"5 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",271,6
58724,"5.5MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",272,8
58726,"6MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",272,8
58727,"7.0MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",244,8
58728,"8.0MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",244,8
58729,"9.0MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",244,8
58730,"10 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",247,2
58731,"11 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",250,4
58732,"12 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",254,4
58733,"13 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",258,
58734,"14 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4""DR",270,8
58747,"QUICK RELEASE RATCHET 1/2"" DR.",2148,
58750,"QUICK RELEASE RATCHET 1/2"" DR.",2204,
58752,"QUICK RELEASE RATCHET 1/2"" DR.",2672,
58930,"11/16"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",359,6
58931,"3/4"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",405,6
58982,"E10 TX-STAR SOC.1/2""DR.(PCKD)",35,96
58983,"7/8"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",615,6
58984,"E12 TX-STAR SOC.1/2""DR.(PCKD)",35,6
58985,"E14 TX-STAR SOC.1/2""DR.(PCKD)",35,96
58986,"E16 TX-STAR SOC.1/2""DR.(PCKD)",40,28
58987,"E18 TX-STAR SOC.1/2""DR.(PCKD)",38,84
58988,"E20 TX-STAR SOC.1/2""DR.(PCKD)",40,28
58989,"E22 TX-STAR SOC.1/2""DR.(PCKD)",48,55
58990,"E24 TX-STAR SOC.1/2""DR.(PCKD)",47,83
59084,"15/16"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",805,6
59086,"1"" RATCHET COMBI SPANNER",805,6
59179,"1/2""SQ.DR.RATCHET ADAPT0R",278,
59633,"STEEL RULE 150MM/6""X19MM WIDE",76,4
59641,"STEEL RULE 300MM/12""X30MM WIDE",118,4
59864,"3/8""SQ.DR.IMPACT UNI-JOINT",107,89
60075,"MECHANICS MEGA KIT 40""",58615,6
60140,"MECHANICS MEGA KIT 40""",58615,6
60474,"SET OF SOC.BITS-TX 1/2""DR",1079,6
60656,"42"" TOOLCHEST/ROLLER CAB.BLACK",14980,
60972,"1/2"" RATCHET FLEXI. HANDLE 18""",644,47
60989,"457MM COMPACT WOODLATHE 18""",7858,
60990,"WOODLATHE 43""",13938,
61198,"7"" SANDING PAD",108,25
61421,"PAD 6""-6 HOLE",594,13
61527,"3/16"" NOSEPIECE",41,36
61575,"1/4"" AIR INLET FITTING",95,66
62111,"SPARE DIE 1/2"" FOR PTK",90,27
62112,"SPARE DIE 3/4"" FOR PTK",98,54
62113,"SPARE DIE 1"" FOR PTK",90,27
62114,"SPARE DIE 1 1/4"" FOR PTK",90,63
62116,"DIE HEAD 3/4"" FOR PTK",135,58
62117,"DIE HEAD 1"" FOR PTK",134,51
62146,"3/32"" NOSEPIECE",41,36
62147,"1/8"" NOSEPIECE",41,36
62152,"5/32"" NOSEPIECE",41,36
62153,"1/4"" NOSEPIECE",89,19
62445,"12"" TOOL REST",151,41
62446,"6"" TOOL REST",102,5
63114,"H-DUTY SECURITY CHAIN 10MMX48""",362,52
63116,"250MM IMP.EXT BAR 1/2""DR.-PKD",382,
63341,"BANDSAW BLADE 2235MM X 1/4""X 6",613,6
63342,"BANDSAW BLADE 2235MM X 1/2""X14",613,6
63343,"BANDSAW BLADE 2235MM X 3/8""X 6",613,6
63344,"BANDSAW BLADE 2235MM X 1/2""X 6",613,6
63345,"BANDSAW BLADE 2235MM X 1/4""X24",613,6
63356,"1/4"" DOUBLE UNION (TAPER)",44,
63357,"1/4"" DOUBLE UNION (TAPER) (5)",201,2
63476,"VW/AUDI DRAIN PLUG KEY 1/2""",238,4
63483,"11PC IMPACT 1/2"" SOCKET SET",872,8
63487,"20PC IMPACT 1/2"" SOCKET SET",944,
63532,"32PC 1/4"" SOCKET SET",1220,4
63534,"35PC 3/8"" SOCKET SET",1816,4
63535,"33PC 1/2"" SOCKET SET",2200,
63537,"96PC 1/4""3/8""1/2"" SOCKET SET",5272,4
63539,"96PC 1/4""3/8""1/2"" SOCKET SET",4785,6
63540,"84PC 1/4""3/8""1/2"" SOCKET SET",3037,2
64065,"PETROL WATER PUMP 2""(50MM)",4726,8
64534,"RATCHET TORQUE WRENCH 3/8""DR",727,2
64535,"RATCHET TORQUE WRENCH 1/2""DR",736,4
65017,"S/FORCE 1/2"" COMP. AIR WRENCH",952,8
65018,"S/FORCE 1/4"" MINI AIR RATCHET",656,8
65019,"S/FORCE 3/8"" MINI AIR RATCHET",656,8
65030,"S/FORCE 3/8""COMP.AIR RATCHET",714,8
65034,"S/FORCE 1/2"" COMP. AIR RATCHET",762,4
65059,"S/FORCE 2"" COMP. AIR SANDER",952,8
65069,"S/FORCE 3"" COMP. AIR SANDER",881,6
65084,"S/FORCE 6"" COMP. AIR SANDER",979,
65132,"S/FORCE 1"" MINI DIE GRINDER",952,8
65204,"CLAMP BOLT ""B""",134,15
65205,"CLAMP ""B""",67,25
65358,"S/G 1/2"" HOSE CONNECTOR",43,88
65361,"S/G 1/2"" HOSE CONNECTOR W/STOP",48,19
65363,"S/G 90DEG 1/2"" HOSE CONNECTOR",55,74
65370,"1/2"" HOSE REPAIR CONNECTOR",32,37
66202,"9 PC HEX KEY SOCKET SET 1/2""DR",4139,6
66804,"150MM (6"") BENCH GRINDER 230V",1335,2
67114,"9PC.SET TX-STAR SOCKETS-1/2""SD",360,72
67335,"2""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",1000,
67351,"2.3/16""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",1131,6
67377,"2.3/8""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",1153,6
67385,"2.9/16""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",2750,8
67393,"2.5/8""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",2930,4
67400,"80MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",3787,6
67418,"75MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",3360,
67426,"70MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",3018,
67434,"65MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",2756,
67442,"60MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",1263,2
67450,"55MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",1133,2
67468,"50MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",971,6
67476,"46MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",971,6
67484,"41MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",859,6
67492,"36MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DRIVE",799,2
67509,"3.1/8""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",3616,8
67517,"3""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",3209,6
67533,"2.3/4""AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1""DR",3013,2
67773,"640MM SLIDING TEE BAR 1""DRIVE",1680,
67785,"12"" STORAGE BOX",100,8
67795,"16"" STORAGE BOX",186,
67799,"LEVER ACTION RATCHET 1""DRIVE",6380,
67806,"20"" STORAGE BOX",309,2
67814,"1""FX3/4M SOCKET CONVERTER",543,2
67822,"400MM EXTENSION BAR 1""DRIVE",1465,6
67830,"200MM EXTENSION BAR 1""DRIVE",1137,2
68196,"1/4"" COLLET (6.35MM)",80,92
68240,"T40 IMPCT TX-STAR 1/2"" SKT BIT",110,77
68242,"T50 IMPCT TX-STAR 1/2"" SKT BIT",91,71
68406,"1/4"" CUP GASKET",2,52
68675,"LEAD DRESSING TOOL NO.2 7""X 2""",613,6
68783,"UNIVERSAL JOINT 3/8""DRIVE-PCKD",50,71
68791,"200MM FLEX HANDLE 3/8""DR-PCKD",150,33
68800,"CHISEL BUSH (13/16"")",112,93
68816,"2PC 16"" ELASTIC STRAP",48,4
68817,"2PC 24"" ELASTIC STRAP",58,8
68818,"2PC 36"" ELASTIC STRAP",71,2
68927,"21PC 1/4"" SOCKET SET",291,2
68928,"19PC 3/8"" SOCKET SET",418,8
68929,"19PC 1/2"" SOCKET SET",618,8
68945,"SOCKET SET MM 1/2""DR 15PC",464,8
68947,"SOCKET SET 1/2""DR 25PCE",651,6
68959,"SOCKET SET 1/2""DR 42PCE",1056,4
69063,"SQ LINK SECURITY CHAIN 8MMX36""",246,71
69102,"RATCHET REPAIR KIT 7122A 1/2""",185,93
69775,"RIBE BIT M6 (3/8""DR)",60,42
69776,"RIBE BIT M7 (3/8""DR)",56,1
69777,"RIBE BIT M8 (3/8""DR)",60,6
69778,"RIBE BIT M10 (3/8""DR)",60,6
69779,"RIBE BIT M12 (1/2""DR)",52,51
69780,"RIBE BIT M13 (1/2""DR)",68,33
69781,"RIBE BIT M14 (1/2""DR)",73,37
71167,"JACOBS CK 6.5MM 3/8""X24 KEYED",800,56
71176,"1"" SQ.DRIVE SOCKET SET",7299,25
71201,"19X55MM HEX SOCKET BIT-1/2""SD",83,44
71394,"5 SIDE TX-STAR SET 1/4""TAMPER",156,44
72170,"150MM IMP.EXT BAR 1/2""DR.-PKD",246,8
72188,"150MM IMPACT EXT BAR 3/4""DR",598,4
72424,"PIPE FITTINGS 1.1/2"" - 1.1/4""",166,15
72623,"1/4"" TORQUE WRENCH 5-35NM",2169,6
72714,"3/8"" TORQUE WRENCH 25-135NM",2657,2
72892,"12PC 1/4"" ROUTER BIT SET",643,2
72893,"12PC 1/2"" ROUTER BIT SET",643,2
73298,"1/4"" SQ.DRIVE SOCKET SET BOX",81,64
73300,"1/2"" SQ.DRIVE SOCKET SET BOX",112,57
73306,"SILVERDRIVE 1/2""DR 42PCE BOX",216,5
73863,"CALIPER GAUGE PLASTIC 150MM/6""",90,8
74366,"SLIDING TEE BAR 3/8""DRIVE-PCKD",65,9
74390,"OFFSET HANDLE 1/2""SQ DR-PCKD",128,75
74536,"64"" TOOL CHEST & ROLLER CAB.",46045,2
74537,"40"" TOOL CHEST & ROLLER CAB.",25798,
75165,"BACKING PAD 3""",64,2
75281,"10MM KEYLESS CHUCK 3/8""X 24",179,6
75282,"13MM KEYLESS CHUCK 3/8""X 24",242,
75286,"13MM KEYLESS CHUCK 1/2""X 20",242,
75290,"10MM GEARED CHUCK 3/8""X 24",191,2
75292,"13MM GEARED CHUCK 3/8""X 24",202,
75330,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 3 X 11MM STRGHT",70,4
75331,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 6.35X25MM STRGT",82,
75332,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 9.5X25MM STRGHT",81,2
75333,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 10X25MM STRGHT",79,6
75334,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 12.7X25MM STRG",92,
75335,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 12.7X25MM FLUSH",113,6
75336,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 12.7X90 DEG GRV",115,2
75337,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 19MMX9O DEG GRV",130,4
75338,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 35X17MM ROM.OG.",333,6
75339,"1/4"" ROUTER BIT 38X20MM BEAD",281,2
75340,"1/4"" RTR BIT 30MMX45 DEG CHMFR",220,
75341,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 25X7MM RAD RDG",204,
75342,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 32X9MMRAD RNDG",224,4
75343,"1/4"" RTR BIT 38X14MM RAD RDNG",290,
75344,"1/4""RTR BIT 32X12MM REBATING",258,
75345,"1/4""RTR BIT 12.7XR6.35MM CORE",113,6
75346,"1/4""ROUTER BIT 14MM DIA DVTAIL",117,6
75347,"1/4"" ROUTER BIT NO.10 BISCUIT",457,2
75349,"1/2""ROUTER BIT 12.7X25MM STRGT",94,
75350,"1/2""ROUTER BIT12.7X50MM STRGT",198,4
75351,"1/2"" ROUTER BIT 19X25MM STRGT",163,6
75352,"1/2"" ROUTER BIT12.7X50MM FLUSH",238,
75353,"1/2"" ROUTER BIT NO.10 BISCUIT",457,2
75360,"1/4"" ROUTER BIT NO.20 BISCUIT",452,4
75362,"1/2"" ROUTER BIT NO.20 BISCUIT",452,4
75377,"4 EDGED SCRAPER -S/GRIP 2.1/2""",126,23
75378,"4 EDGED SCRAPER -S/GRIP 2.1/2""",104,3
75397,"6MM HEX NUT RUNNER 1/4"" HEX",74,
75549,"8MM HEX NUT RUNNER 1/4"" HEX",74,
75587,"10MM HEX NUT RUNNER 1/4"" HEX",74,
75843,"375MM FLEX HANDLE 1/2""DR-PCKD",289,15
75900,"BACKING PAD 2""",63,66
75976,"UNI.JOINT-IMPACT 1/2""DR.-PKD",282,8
76482,"WASHER BLADE 12"".'S/G D-GRIP'",184,8
76495,"26MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR-BULK",71,21
76510,"22MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR PCKD",60,78
76528,"20MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR PCKD",60,42
76536,"19MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR PCKD",49,63
76560,"13MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR PCKD",43,88
76578,"12MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR PCKD",43,88
76594,"10MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR PCKD",43,52
76690,"SOFT GRIP 1/2"" HOSE CONNECTOR",34,53
76691,"SOFT GRIP 1/2"" CONNECTOR STOP",38,48
76692,"SOFT GRIP 1/2"" REPAIR CONNECTO",32,73
76728,"BANDSAW BLADE 1712MM X 1/4""X 6",417,6
76729,"BANDSAW BLADE 1712MM X 3/8""X 6",417,6
76730,"BANDSAW BLADE 1712MM X 1/2""X 6",417,6
76731,"BANDSAW BLADE 1712MM X 1/4""X24",417,6
76732,"BANDSAW BLADE 1712MM X 1/2""X14",417,6
76738,"BLADE 2560MM X1/4""X6 FOR 76238",559,2
76739,"BLADE 2560MM X3/8""X6 FOR 76238",559,2
76740,"BLADE 2560MM X1/2""X6 FOR 76238",559,2
76741,"BLADE 2560MMX1/4""X24 FOR 76238",559,2
76742,"BLADE 2560MMX1/2""X14 FOR 76238",559,2
76758,"RATCHET REPAIR KIT B44P 1/4""",154,65
76932,"1""AF 12PT SOCKET 1/2DR PCKD",43,52
77874,"OREGON CHAIN 18""",713,89
77990,"1/2""68-340NM ELEC.TORQUE WRNCH",5864,
77991,"1/4""6-30NM ELEC. TORQUE WRENCH",3724,
77992,"3/8""27-135NM ELEC.TORQUE WRNCH",3976,
77993,"1/2""40-200NM ELEC.TORQUE WRNCH",4624,
78266,"1/2"" TO 3/8"" CONVERSION KIT",1632,41
78277,"TX-STAR BIT&HOLDER SET1/2""15PC",318,28
78581,"OREGON BAR 20""",844,8
78582,"OREGON CHAIN 20""",839,76
78583,"GUIDE BAR COVER 20""",39,56
78639,"1/4"" TORQUE WRENCH 5-25NM",571,6
78641,"3/8"" TORQUE WRENCH 20-110NM",596,8
78642,"1/2"" TORQUE WRENCH 30-210NM",643,2
78706,"30MM BI-HEX SOCKET 3/4""DRIVE",211,6
78794,"KEY BLANK 50MM (2"")",27,33
78795,"KEY BLANK 64MM (2.1/2"")",27,33
78796,"KEY BLANK 75MM (3"")",28,5
78897,"1/4""SPARE MORTICE AUGER BIT",548,
78903,"3"" EXTENSION BAR 20MMDR-PCKD",97,46
78906,"3"" EXTENSION BAR 13MMDR-PCKD",80,2
78996,"1/4""SPARE MORTICE CHISEL",888,4
79019,"3/8""SPARE MORTICE CHISEL",944,
79035,"1/2""SPARE MORTICE CHISEL",996,
79051,"5/8""SPARE MORTICE CHISEL",1108,8
80212,"15"" TOOLBOX SAW SOFT GRIP",123,6
80246,"12 DRAWER 40"" ROLLER CAB BLUE",12222,37
80247,"12 DRAWER 40"" ROLLER CAB BLACK",12064,12
80250,"8 DRAWER 40"" TOOL CHEST BLACK",7964,59
80385,"10MM X 3/8"" BIT HOLDER",24,82
80386,"10MM X 1/2"" BIT HOLDER",51,43
80491,"5/8"" X 1/4"" BRASS ADAPTER",108,25
81200,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 11"" S/STEEL",559,6
81211,"BRICK TROWEL 275MM(11"") S/GRIP",319,6
81218,"FLOORING TROWEL 405MM (16"")",349,6
81221,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 8"" S/GRIP",267,6
81222,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 11"" S/GRIP",295,6
81223,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 14"" S/GRIP",313,6
81230,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 18"" S/GRIP",355,6
81231,"ADHS/SPREAD TROWEL 11"" S/GRIP",299,6
81241,"FLOORING TROWEL 400MM (16"")",253,2
81243,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 14""",244,4
81255,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 18""",269,6
81256,"ADHS/SPREAD TROWEL 11"" S/GRIP",202,
81295,"1/4""BSP AIRLINE COUPLING SET",190,
81296,"5PC 1/4""M SCREWED ADAPTOR T",141,6
81297,"5PC 1/4""F SCREWED ADAPTOR P",165,2
81299,"1/4""F COUPLING BODY",152,4
81300,"1/4""M COUPLING BODY",152,4
82136,"DRAPER 1/2"" SOCKET SET 41PC",1431,8
82149,"PLASTERERS TROWEL 18"" S/STEEL",719,6
82538,"PAINT ROLLER FRAME-9"" EXPERT",100,8
82539,"PAINT ROLLER FRAME-9""(43MM)",83,6
82540,"PAINT ROLLER FRAME-9"" (38MM)",50,8
82702,"SPARE DIE 3/16""",25,89
82703,"SPARE DIE 1/4""",32,73
82716,"PAINT ROLLER FRAME-9"" 38MM",81,2
82754,"21"" GARDEN LEAF SWEEPER",1429,6
82773,"SPRING CLAMP 35MM (3""OAL)",25,6
82774,"SPRING CLAMP 4""",30,4
82775,"SPRING CLAMP 6""",47,6
82776,"SPRING CLAMP 9""",75,2
83089,"8PC 3/8"" SQ.DR IMPACT SOCK.SET",379,6
83090,"8PC 3/8"" SQ.DR IMPACT SOCK.SET",599,6
83092,"10PC 1/2""SQ.DR IMPACT SOCK.SET",479,6
83096,"10PC 1/2""SQ.DR IMPACT SOCK.SET",879,6
83098,"32PC 3/8""&1/2"" IMPACT SOCK.SET",1799,6
83272,"8PC 3/4"" SQ.DR IMPACT SOC.SET",1599,6
83279,"8PC 3/4""SQ.DR DEEP.IMP.SOC.SET",2399,6
83282,"10PC 1""SQ.DR IMPACT SOC.SET",2839,6
83283,"10PC 1""SQ.DR DEEP.IMP.SOC.SET",3579,6
83317,"1/2"" TORQUE WRENCH 50-225NM",2848,4
83422,"S/FORCE 1/2""COMP.AIR WRCH KIT",1430,
83423,"S/FORCE 1/2""AIR WRCH/RATCH KIT",1906,4
83426,"S/FORCE 3/8""COMP.AIR RATCH KIT",1191,2
83427,"S/FORCE 1/2""COMP.AIR RATCH KIT",1251,6
83439,"1/2"" TORQUE WRENCH COUPLER",232,4
83463,"15"" MINI PICK/MATTOCK FG 400G",285,6
83464,"15"" MINI MATTOCK & CUTTER 400G",285,6
83559,"TX-STAR BIT&HOLDER SET 1/4""7PC",173,2
83561,"TX-STAR BIT&HOLDER SET 3/8""7PC",201,6
83562,"TX-STAR BIT&HOLDER SET 1/2""8PC",247,2
83736,"1/4"" AIR GRINDER KIT",699,
83745,"1/2"" AIR IMPACT WRENCH",1399,
83769,"1/4"" AIR DIE GRINDER",659,
83911,"32MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR-BULK",97,82
83929,"30MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR-BULK",95,66
83937,"27MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR-BULK",51,43
83945,"24MM DEEP SOCKET 1/2""DR PCKD",65,9
83964,"3/4"" AIR IMPACT WRENCH",1799,
83985,"1/2"" AIR IMPACT WRENCH KIT",1900,
84122,"1/2"" AIR RATCHET",739,
84126,"3/8"" AIR RATCHET",739,
84128,"1"" AIR IMPACT WRENCH",4390,
84714,"305MM 12"" BANDSAW",10584,8
84739,"1 1/8"" HEX CHIS.POINT 30X410MM",262,
84740,"1 1/8"" HEX CHIS.FLAT 30X410MM",262,
85132,"50MM EXTENSION BAR 1/4""",34,89
85133,"100MM EXTENSION BAR 1/4""",40,64
85134,"150MM EXTENSION BAR 1/4""",46,39
85135,"250MM EXTENSION BAR 1/4""",73,37
85136,"WOBBLE EXT.BAR SET-1/4""SQ.DR.",178,38
85159,"SOCKET RETAINING BAR 1/2""DRIVE",50,71
85160,"SOCKET RETAINING BAR 3/8""DRIVE",47,47
85161,"SOCKET RETAINING BAR 1/4""DRIVE",47,83
85165,"WOBBLE EXT.BAR SET-3/8""SQ.DR.",441,28
85166,"45MM EXTENSION BAR 3/8""",40,64
85167,"75MM EXTENSION BAR 3/8""",44,6
85168,"150MM EXTENSION BAR 3/8""",61,5
85169,"250MM EXTENSION BAR 3/8""",82,72
85170,"450MM EXTENSION BAR 3/8""",194,21
85187,"WOBBLE EXT. BAR SET 1/2""SQ.DR.",559,96
85188,"8""STR BYPASS SECATEUR",458,
85189,"3/8""SQ.DRIVE IMPACT SOCKET SET",669,65
85190,"50MM EXTENSION BAR 1/2""",56,1
85191,"75MM EXTENSION BAR 1/2""",65,9
85192,"125MM EXTENSION BAR 1/2""",80,2
85193,"250MM EXTENSION BAR 1/2""",112,93
85194,"500MM EXTENSION BAR 1/2""",360,72
85410,"1/2""DR SOCKET SET 25PCE S/CASE",1044,39
85635,"24""T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY BLUE",518,96
85637,"24""T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY ORANGE",518,96
85638,"24""T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY GREEN",518,96
85639,"24""T/BOX ORGANISER/TRAY YELLOW",518,96
85665,"GROMMET KIT 3/8"" X 12 BRASS",220,8
85666,"GROMMETS 3/8"" X 12 BRASS",98,4
85793,"1/4""10PC MULTI-DRIVE SCKET SET",150,69
85794,"1/4"" 10PC DEEP MULTI-DRIVE SET",252,11
85802,"1/4"" 6PT 10PC SOCKET RAIL SET",126,95
85803,"1/4"" 6PT 10PC DEEP SOCKET SET",194,92
85804,"1/4"" 6PT 10PC SOCK.RAIL.COLOUR",157,16
85805,"1/4"" 6PT 10PC DEEP SOCKET SET",236,64
85806,"3/8""12PC MULTIDRIVE SOCKET SET",247,43
85807,"3/8"" 12PC DEEP MULTI-DRIVE SET",435,16
85808,"3/8"" 6PT 12PC SOCKET RAIL SET",201,4
85809,"3/8"" 6PT 12PC DEEP SOCKET SET",358,56
85810,"3/8"" 6PT 12PC SOCKET RAIL COL",247,43
85812,"3/8"" 6PT 12PC DEEP SOCKET SET",405,31
85813,"1/2""10PC MULTI-DRIVE SCKET SET",261,82
85814,"1/2"" 6PC DEEP MULTI-DRIVE SET",305,33
85815,"1/2"" 6PT 10PC SOCKET RAIL SET",226,57
85816,"1/2"" 6PT 6PC DEEP SOCKET SET",273,69
85817,"1/2"" 6PT 10PC SOCKET RAIL SET",273,69
85818,"1/2"" 6PT 6PC DEEP SOCKET SET",303,18
87680,"PETROL WATER PUMP 1"" (25MM)",3371,6
88592,"6""(150MM) PLASTIC SPEED CLAMP",216,4
88618,"CONTRACTORS YARD BROOM 13/3.5""",709,2
89391,"GARDEN ""Y"" SNAP-IN CONNECTOR R",20,14
89558,"DRAPER 3/8"" SOCKET SET 34PC",679,6
89572,"2""X5.5"" ABR. TUBE 120 GRIT PK3",168,67
89574,"1.5""X5.5"" ABR.TUBE 60 GRIT PK3",146,73
89576,"1.5""X5.5""ABR.TUBE 120 GRIT PK3",146,73
89578,"0.75""X3.5""ABR.TUBE 60 GRIT PK3",102,86
89580,"0.75""X3.5""ABR.TUBE 120GRIT PK3",102,86
89657,"2"" BOBBIN ASSEMBLY",348,49
89658,"1.5"" BOBBIN ASSEMBLY",168,31
89659,"3/4"" BOBBIN ASSEMBLY",147,81
89667,"3/8"" SOCKET SET 25PC 6PT MC",1105,17
89668,"DRAPER 3/8""DR SOCKET SET 40PCE",1105,89
89731,"1/4"" SQ.DRIVE SOCKET SET",607,43
89735,"DRAPER 1/2""DR SOCKET SET 25PCE",920,32
89759,"1/2"" SOFT GRIP RATCHET",407,83
89778,"3/8"" SOFT GRIP RATCHET",313,25
89810,"1/4"" SOFT GRIP RATCHET",262,18
89817,"1/4"" SOCKET SET 26PC 6PT MC",861,7
89910,"1/2"" TO 3/8"" CONVERSION KIT",2,16
92283,"1.3/4""AF COMBINATION SPANNER",2238,
92291,"1.7/8""AF COMBINATION SPANNER",2767,6
92308,"2""AF COMBINATION SPANNER",2767,6
92316,"46MM 1.13/16""AF COMB SPANNER",2256,4
93481,"3/4FX1""M IMPACT CONVERTER BULK",393,6
93499,"1""FX3/4M IMPACT CONVERTER-PKD",568,8
3768 WASHER 0
3771 WASHER 0
3781 WASHER 0
3786 WASHER 0
3801 SPRING WASHER 0
3802 WASHER 0
3820 SPRING WASHER 0
7451 BOLT 0
7622 CONNECTOR 0
7624 SPONGE FILTER SMALL 0
8018 WASHER 0
8940 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 0
8989 CIRCLIP 0
13572 NUT 0
13579 CIRCLIP 0
13580 SCREW 0
13616 SCREW 0
13617 WASHER 0
13625 SCREW 0
23841 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 0
25063 BOLT 0
30103 TRUSS HD. SCREW 0
30168 TRUSS HD. SCREW 0
31512 DIY 15" TOOLBOX SAW SOFT GRIP 0
36891 SPRING WASHER 0
37144 SCREW 0
37211 NUT 0
37215 BIG WASHER 0
37216 SCREW 0
37220 SCREW 0
37810 SCREW 0
40320 SPRING WASHER 0
40321 WASHER 0
40342 SCREW 0
40346 CABLE CLAMP 0
40352 WASHER 0
40353 WASHER 0
40357 SPRING 0
40372 STEEL BALL 0
40373 SPRING 0
40378 NUT 0
40383 WASHER 0
40384 WASHER 0
42191 SPRING 0
42308 CIRCLIP 0
42312 WASHER 0
42316 SCREW 0
42317 WASHER 0
42318 WASHER 0
42965 WASHER 0
51193 WASHER 0
51221 LOCKWASHER 0
51238 LOCKWASHER 0
51253 SCREW 0
53532 SPACER 0
53537 WASHER 0
53696 RUBBER PIN 0
54101 SCREW 0
54841 SEAL RING 0
59856 DOUBLE SIDED GONDOLA + HOOKS 0
60388 SPRING 0
64444 METAL HANGING HOOK 0
65096 SCREW 0
65097 SCREW 0
66684 SCREW 0
67791 PIN 0
68099 M12 NUT LH THREAD 0
68101 M5 X 50 SCREW 0
68104 D5 SPRING WASHER 0
68105 M5 NUT 0
70953 TOP DEALS SPRING 14 O/FORM UK 0
73567 COTTER PIN 0
74111 BALL BEARING 0
74114 O-RING 0
74126 SPRING WASHER 0
74142 O-RING 0
74147 SPRING 0
74151 WASHER 0
74165 WASHER 0
77136 CHOKE CORD 0
77629 SPRING 0
87527 O-RING 0
87570 SPRING 0
87636 BUNG 0
8247 WASHER 0
16034 CONNECTOR B 0
22644 OVERLOAD PROTECTION 0
37116 SCREW 0
85250 INTAKE HOSE WASHER 0
85257 MUFFLER GASKET 0
7353 STEEL BALL 0
7355 NYLON RING 0
7360 SPRING 0
7366 BOLT 0
7367 SPRING WASHER 0
22971 SPRING 0
42506 SCREW 0
42507 GASKET 0
42511 GASKET 0
42512 SCREW 0
85729 O-RING 0
86480 PIN 0
82162 SPRING 0
13263,"UNIVERSAL JOINT 1/2""DRIVE BULK",61,14 CONNECTOR A
13266,"10MM SPARK PLUG SCKET 1/2""BULK",29,49 NUT
13268,"14MM SPARK PLUG SCKET 1/2""BULK",42,44 GASKET
16738,"200MM WOBBLE EXT. BAR 3/8"" PKD",172, SELF-LOCK CAP
16739,"250MM WOBBLE EXT. BAR 3/8"" PKD",192,4 SELF-LOCK CAP SPRING
83832 LOCKING PIN 0
83906 FLAT WASHER 0
83907 SPRING WASHER 0
4380 YANDLES XMAS KIT 0.00
8111 DISPLAY STAND 0.00
8469 A5 CATALOGUE AND PRICE LIST 0.00
19571 1/2"IMPACT WRENCH/EVA FOAMTRAY 0.00
19976 TOOL SHOP DIRECT TOOL KIT 0.00
23020 SHEARS & DIY BYPASS SECATEUR 0.00
23021 SHELVING UNIT & ORGANISER KIT 0.00
23022 TELESCOPE & 6PC S/DRIVER KIT 0.00
23024 WORK TABLE & 32PC S/DRIVER KIT 0.00
23026 ELECTRONIC SAFE & HOOKS KIT 0.00
23028 122PC DRILL & BIT & S/BOX KIT 0.00
23271 CROSS BEAM/CRADLE 0.00
23272 DIGITAL MICRO 0.00
23274 OIL REMOVER/GLOVES 0.00
23275 WRENCH SET/MAG TOOL 0.00
23276 TX STAR/HEX KEY INSERT TRAY 0.00
23411 NEW 4FT AGRICULT. RANGE 2012 0.00
24769 COMPRESSOR & AIR TOOL KIT 0.00
24770 GARDEN & LOPPERS KIT 0.00
24775 ANGLE GRINDER & DISCS KIT 0.00
24948 ROMANIA KIT 2 0.00
32806 AGRI F/F TOOL 0.00
32811 EURO AGRI FF/TOOLS 0.00
34241 5PC KNIPEX MECHANICS DISPLAY 0.00
34242 KNIPEX CIRCLIP DISPLAY 0.00
34243 5PC KNIPEX ALLIGATOR DISPLAY 0.00
34244 5PC KNIPEX COMFORT DISPLAY 0.00
34245 5PC KNIPEX 08 DISPLAY 0.00
34246 1M KNIPEX MECHANICS DISPLAY 0.00
34248 1M KNIPEX ELECTRICIANS DISPLAY 0.00
34250 1M KNIPEX PLUMBING DISPLAY 0.00
34609 EXP.OSCILL.SPRINKLER/SPRAY GUN 0.00
36627 SDS EXTRA LONG DEAL 0.00
36629 COMBI DRILL & TORCH KIT 0.00
40309 TROY KIT 0.00
40310 TROY KIT 0.00
40311 TROY KIT 0.00
40312 TROY KIT 0.00
40313 TROY KIT 0.00
40773 ANVIL TEL.LOPPERS&PRUNING SAW 0.00
43278 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 4 0.00
45359 NO.0 PRECISION SCREWDRIVER BUL 0.00
51094 COMB. TOOLCHEST/ROLL.CAB/GREY 0.00
56184 16 PC COMBINATION SPANNER SET 0.00
70041 2013/14 CAT GENERAL STERLING 0.00
70045 2013/14 CAT GENERAL EURO 0.00
70046 2013/14 CAT POSTROOM COPIES 0.00
70063 SEPT 14 CAT - MAILSHOT EURO 0.00
70065 SEPT 14 CAT - GENERAL EURO 0.00
70472 QUALITY TOOLS WINDOW STICK 0.00
70901 W/SHOP XTRA 11 STERLING PKD 50 0.00
70903 W/SHOP XTRA 11 DIRECT DES PK25 0.00
70951 NMBS MEMBERS FLYER JAN 14 0.00
70952 MOTOR PARTS DIRECT 15 0.00
76843 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 2 0.00
76844 GARDEN MACHINES TOOLKITS 3 0.00
83963 COMPRESSOR/STAPLER KIT 0.00
89737 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DIGGING FORKS 0.00
89738 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DIGGING SPADES 0.00
89739 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S GARDEN RAKES 0.00
89740 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S LAWN EDGERS 0.00
89741 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S DUTCH HOES 0.00
89742 BUNDLE OF 5 C/S LAWN RAKES 0.00
90143 MULTI-TOOL + ACCESSORIES 0.00
30108 3/16" SPRING WASHER 0.56
30161 5/16" LOCKWASHER 0.56
52505 SCREW 0.56
52561 PIN 0.56
72706 WASHER 0.74
74092 SPRING 0.74
3755 WASHER 1
3766 SCREW 1
3772 NUT 1
3811 NUT 1
3821 SPRING WASHER 1
3823 SCREW 1
3828 SPOOL SPRING FOR 03273 36649 1
4370 BOLT 1
5265 WASHER 1
5273 WASHER 1
5274 SCREW 1
5290 WASHER 1
5291 WASHER 1
5311 NUT 1
5320 WASHER 1
5325 WASHER 1
7354 SPRING 1
7356 SCREW PLUG 1
7357 ADJUSTING KNOB 1
8901 LOWER FLANGE 1
8993 LOCK-SCREW 1
10265 WASHER 1
11224 SEAL 1
11450 NUT 1
12849 SCREW 1
12850 SPRING 1
12862 PLANER BLADE SPRING 1
12865 BINDER PLATE BOLT 1
13440 SCREW 1
15407 WASHER 1
15415 WASHER 1
21108 WASHER 1
21337 LOCATING SCREW 1
22571 RUBBER WASHER 1
23267 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET S 1
23268 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET M 1
23269 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET L 1
23270 DRAPER PROMO FLEECE JACKET XL 1
23839 FLANGE BOLT M8 X 14 1
24721 SHRINKABLR TUBE 1
29461 SPRING WASHER 1
29469 SPRING WASHER 1
29472 BELLOWS LOCK 1
29477 BELLOWS 1
29494 SCREW 1
29508 CUSHION 1
29656 SCREW 1
29716 SCREW 3.5X16 1
30043 AIR HOSE 1
30045 TUBE 1
30112 SPRING WASHER 1
30124 WASHER 1
30127 WASHER 1
30148 HEX. NUT 1
30169 HEX NUT 1
30170 WASHER 1
30190 HED HD. CAP SCREW 1
31808 ARM ROCKER 1
32312 0-RING 1
32314 O-RING 1
33411 BALL 1
34417 RUBBER INSERTS 1
37742 STEEL BALL 1
37743 STEEL BALL 1
37748 SEAL 1
37752 STEEL BALL 1
37753 STEEL BALL 1
38443 O-RING 1
38449 O-RING 1
38455 O-RING 1
38461 SCREW 1
38522 CIRCLIP 1
38560 STEEL BALL 1
38561 SPRING PLUNGER 1
38563 0-RING 1
39019 WASHER 1
39021 WASHER 1
39022 SCREW 1
39031 SCREW 1
42313 SCREW 1
42331 LOCATED PIN 1
42644 CIRCLIP 1
42649 STEEL BALL 1
42650 KEY 1
42651 SCREW 1
42652 WASHER 1
42656 CIRCLIP 1
42704 WASHER 1
42707 AXIS 1
42710 SCREW 1
42711 FIXED POSITION BLOCK 1
42712 SPRING 1
42906 WASHER 1
44367 O-RING 1
44370 O-RING 1
44371 O-RING 1
44531 NUT 1
44560 CIRCLIP 1
44715 SCREW 1
44742 WASHER 1
46100 SCREW(4.2X13) 1
46105 SCREW ASSEMBLY 1
46279 WASHER 1
50265 PIN 1
51196 SCREW 1
51203 SCREW 1
51255 SCREW 1
54074 RUBBER WASHER 1
54128 RETAINING RING 1
54129 PIN 1
54141 WASHER 1
54144 RUBBER WASHER 1
54145 WASHER 1
54147 PIN 1
54150 SPRING 1
58965 CIRCLIP 1
60438 SCREW 1
62779 SPEED DIAL LABLE 1
63419 WASHER 1
63421 O RING RETAINER 1
63422 O RING 1
63429 SEAL RING 1
63430 STEEL BALL 1
63431 WASHER 1
63433 O RING 1
63434 BACK UP RING 1
63441 PLUNGER RING 1
63442 COTTER PIN 1
63443 STEEL BALL 1
63444 SEAL RING 1
63446 STEEL BALL 1
63452 NYLON WASHER 1
64724 NO VOLT SWITCH HOUSING SCREWS 1
65848 CROSS HEAD SCREW M5 X 10 (6) 1
65851 FLAT WASHER D5 (6) 1
65852 CROSS HEAD SCREW M5 X 6 (2) 1
65867 FLAT WASHER D4 (4) 1
65868 CROSS HEAD SCREW M4 X 10 (4) 1
65882 STANDARD SPRING WASHER D5 (12) 1
65883 FLAT WASHER D6 (2) 1
65884 HEX NUT M6 (2) 1
65945 FLAT WASHER D5 (4) 1
66345 WASHER 1
67470 SNAP RING 1
68342 SPRING 1
70082 MAR16 CAT - GEN UNPRCD 1
72242 FLAT WASHER 1
72248 WASHER 1
72256 SCREW 1
72261 HEX HEAD SCREW 1
72349 SCREW 1
73562 BOLT 1
74089 SCREW 1
74090 CLIP RING 1
74125 SCREW 1
74159 PIN 1
74163 CLIP RING 1
74164 SCREW 1
76399 NUT 1
76441 WASHER 1
77138 SHOCK ABSORBTION BLOCK 1
77293 SCREW 1
77445 SPRING 1
77454 SCREW 1
77507 NUT 1
79569 INDIVIDUAL DRAW DIVIDER 35/52 1
86247 WASHER 1
86268 WASHER 1
86277 CIRCLIP 1
86847 SANDING DRUM 80 GRIT (6PC) 1
87569 SET PIN 1
87573 SET PIN 1
88576 WASHER 1
88847 SCREW 1
91275 WASHER 1
8248 WASHER 1
30111 TRUSS HD. SCREW 1
30146 RUBBER PAD 1
47597 SCREW 1
47609 SCREW 1
80145 SNAP RING 1
7369 HEXAGON BOLT 1
42654 STEEL BALL 1
60869 WASHER 1
85291 NUT 1
36293 8X17X1.6 FLAT PLATE 1
35511 PIN 1
83829 LOCKING STICK WASHER 1
83830 LOCKING STICK SPRING WASHER 1
83831 LOCKING STICK SPRING 1
83908 SCREW M4X12 1
75098 16" WALL MOUNTED FAN & REMOTE 1,011.21
3302 18V BATTERY (1.5AH) NI-CD 1,011.58
38396 REDLINE AXLE STS/TROLLEY JACK 1,017.13
2369 DRAPER 3/8"DR SOCKET SET 40PCE 1,026.75
53859 14.4V C/L DRILL&DRILL BIT SET 1,054.50
23661 1/4" 6PT SOCKET & BIT SET 44PC 1,078.18
51390 20W COB LED TRI STAND W/LAMP 1,078.18
45333 AIR HAMMER & CHISEL KIT 1,090.02
61996 4-WAY EXT. LEAD JUNCTION BOX 1,095.94
19875 2T TROLLEY JACK/WHEEL WRENCH 1,101.12
74842 16" WALL MOUN FAN & RMOTE 1,108.15
34234 REDLINE 14PC COMB.SPANNER SET 1,109.82
9900 DIY BENCH VICE-JAW 150MM 1,111.85
23620 LASER EXT. MOUNTING POLE 1,154.40
36673 S.S.DIGGING SPADE FSC-100% 1,156.62
52920 SACK TRUCK & S/DRIVER SET 1,157.36
63378 38PC TX STAR BIT SET 1,157.73
20516 1/2" SG RATCHET & 65MM EXT.BAR 1,162.54
6615 34MM RATCHETING SPANNER 1,179.56

Pages

Pages

Pages